Accademia Scacchi Milano Facciamo Squadra 3 Milano 07/04/2018
Calendario e dati a referto

Turno n. 1 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4 6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 0
33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1 6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 0
43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1 7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 0
40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1 8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 0
35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 1 9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 0
7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 0 5 2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 3 5
1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0 29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1
2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 0 30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1
3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 36 ONORI YURI NC 5530
4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 0 38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1
3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 1 5 8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 2 5
42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192
34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 0 28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 1
39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 1 26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0
32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 0 27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 1
9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 1 4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 3
17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0 22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 1
18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 1 44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 0
19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 0 31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1
20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0 41 TALAMAZZINI ALDO NC 4937 1
5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 4 10 Mista 1 MI 0
14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 1 45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 0
13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1 48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0
16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 1 47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0
15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 1 21 BRIOSCHI LORENZO NC 4568 0
11 SP Convitto Longone MI 4 12 ASM-Superiori MI 2
10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 1f 50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097
11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 1f 49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930
12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 1f 51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519
24 DMITRIEV IVAN NC 4244 1f 52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596
Turno n. 2 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 0 1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4
37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 0 33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1
28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 0 43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1
26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0 40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1
27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 0 35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 1
2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 3 5 5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 0 5
29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456
30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1 13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 0
36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 1 16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 0
38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1 15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 0
4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 4 11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0
22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 1 10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0
44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 1 11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0
46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 1 12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0
41 TALAMAZZINI ALDO NC 4937 1 24 DMITRIEV IVAN NC 4244 0
6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 4 9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 0
6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1 17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0
7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 1 18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 0
8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 1 19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 0
9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 1 20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0
10 Mista 1 MI 0 3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4
45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 0 42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 1
48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0 34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 1
47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0 39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 1
25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 0 32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1
12 ASM-Superiori MI 2 7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 4
50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097 1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 1f
49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 1f
51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1f
52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 1f
Turno n. 3 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4 2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 0
33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1 29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 0
43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1 30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 0
40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1 36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 0
35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 1 38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 0
3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 3 4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 1
42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 1 22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 0
34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 1 44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 0
39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 0 31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1
32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1 41 TALAMAZZINI ALDO NC 4937 0
5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 4 8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 0
14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 1 37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 0
13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1 28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 0
16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 1 26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0
15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 1 27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 0
7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 2 6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 2
1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0 6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1
2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 0 7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 1
3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1 8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 0
4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 1 9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 0
11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0 10 Mista 1 MI 4
10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0 45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 1
11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0 48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 1
12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0 47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 1
24 DMITRIEV IVAN NC 4244 0 21 BRIOSCHI LORENZO NC 4568 1
9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 4 12 ASM-Superiori MI 2
17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 1f 50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097
18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 1f 49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930
19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 1f 51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519
20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 1f 52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596
Turno n. 4 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 0 1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4
22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 0 33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1
44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 0 43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1
31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 0 40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1
46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 0 35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 1
2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 4 3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 0
29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1 42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 0
30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1 34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 0
36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 1 39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 0
38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1 32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 0
6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 3 5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 1
6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1 14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 0
7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 0 13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1
8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 1 16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 0
9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 1 15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 0
7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 3 5 9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 0 5
1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 1 17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0
2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 1 18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 0
3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1 19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 0
4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816
8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 4 11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0
37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 1 23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 0
28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 1 10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0
26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 1 11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0
27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 1 12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0
10 Mista 1 MI 4 12 ASM-Superiori MI 2
45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 1f 50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097
48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 1f 49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930
47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 1f 51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519
25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 1f 52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596
Turno n. 5 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 3 7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 1
33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1 1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0
43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1 2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 0
40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1 3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 0
35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 0 4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 1
6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 0 2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 4
6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 0 29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1
7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 0 30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1
8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 0 36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 1
9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 0 38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1
12 ASM-Superiori MI 3 3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 1
49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 1 42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 0
51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 1 34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 0
52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 1 39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 0
32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1f
5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 1 4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 3
14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 0 22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 1
13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 0 44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 1
16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 0 31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1
15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 1 46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 0
10 Mista 1 MI 1 5 8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 2 5
45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192
48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0 28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 1
25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 1 26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0
21 BRIOSCHI LORENZO NC 4568 0 27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 1
11 SP Convitto Longone MI 1 9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 3
23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 1 17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0
11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0 18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 1
12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0 19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 1
20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 1f
Turno n. 6 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
12 ASM-Superiori MI 4 1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 0
50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097 1 33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 0
49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 1 43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 0
51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 1 40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 0
52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 1 35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 0
2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 1 4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 3
29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1 22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 0
30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 0 44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 1
36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 0 31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1
38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 0 46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 1
8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 2 6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 2
37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 1 6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 0
28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 0 7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 1
26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0 8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 1
27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 1 9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 0
7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 1 5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 3
1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0 14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 1
2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 0 13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1
3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1 16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 0
4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 0 15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 1
9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 3 10 Mista 1 MI 1
17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 1 45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 0
18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 1 48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0
19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 1 47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0
20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0 25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 1
3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4 11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0
42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 1 23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 0
34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 1 10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0
39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 1 11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0
32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1 12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0
Turno n. 7 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 3 3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 1
33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1 42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 0
43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1 34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 0
40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1 39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 0
35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 0 32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1
2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 1 12 ASM-Superiori MI 3
29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1 50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097 0
30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 0 49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 1
36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 0 51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 1
38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 0 52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 1
4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 4 8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 0
22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 1 37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 0
44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 1 28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 0
31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1 26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0
46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 1 27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 0
5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 4 9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 0
14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 1 17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0
13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1 18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 0
16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 1 19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 0
15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 1 20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0
10 Mista 1 MI 0 6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 4
48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0 6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1
47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0 7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 1
25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 0 8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 1
21 BRIOSCHI LORENZO NC 4568 0 9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 1
11 SP Convitto Longone MI 1 7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 3
23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 1 1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0
11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0 2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 1
12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0 3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1
4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 1
Turno n. 8 sabato 7 apr 2018 ore 15.00
5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 1 5 1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 2 5
14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 0 33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1
13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1 43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 0
16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 0 40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1
15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312
12 ASM-Superiori MI 3 4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 1
50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097 1 22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 0
49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 1 44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 0
51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 0 31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 1
52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 1 46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 0
6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 1 3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 3
6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1 42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 0
7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 0 34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 1
8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 0 39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 1
9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 0 32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1
11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0 2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 4
23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 0 29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1
10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0 30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1
11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0 36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 1
12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0 38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1
7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 2 5 10 Mista 1 MI 1 5
1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034
2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 1 48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0
3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1 47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0
5 COSTANTINI ALEXANDRA NC 4914 0 25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 1
9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 1 8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 3
17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0 37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 1
18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 0 28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 1
19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 1 26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0
20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0 27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 1
Turno n. 9
1 SMM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 4 9 SP Istituto Gonzaga MI 0
33 LACAMBRA GEM ELIJAH XERX 2N 5945 1 17 MANGALAVITI LUCA NC 5131 0
43 VENUTI LUIGI NC 5588 1 18 MERCANTI AURELIO NC 5077 0
40 SCARPA RICCARDO NC 5454 1 19 DEL VANTESINO GUGLIELMO NC 4955 0
35 MASTROBUONI CARLO NC 5312 1 20 FERRARO BIANCA NC 4816 0
8 SPF ASM-TUSAT MI 0 12 ASM-Superiori MI 4
37 PIGHI ARIANNA NC 5192 0 50 LAVORGNA FRANCESCO 2N 6097 1
28 FIOCCA MARTINEZ MARGHERIT NC 5149 0 49 MONTANELLI OLEG LUDOVICO NC 5930 1
26 FIDORA IRENE NC 5141 0 51 COSTA GIACOMO NC 5519 1
27 FILIPPO SARA NC 5126 0 52 SOLER ALESSANDRO NC 5596 1
10 Mista 1 MI 0 2 SMM ASM-TUSAT 2 MI 4
45 PETRONI TOMMASO NC 5034 0 29 FOSSATI ANDREA NC 5693 1
48 ABATEGIOVANNI CARLO NC 4828 0 30 GAO LORENZO NC 5601 1
47 MERONI GIORGIO NC 4673 0 36 ONORI YURI NC 5530 1
25 EL DKRANY AMIR NC 4589 0 38 PIGHI EDOARDO NC 5433 1
4 SMM ASM-TUSAT 3 MI 3 7 SPF Falcone Borsellino MI 1
22 BALDESCHI NICOLO' NC 5420 1 1 BARZAGHI GIULIA NC 5347 0
44 VIHAN SHOURYA NC 5392 1 2 BRUNETTI SOFIA NC 5196 0
31 GARGIULO FILIPPO NC 5300 0 3 COSTANTINI GINEVRA NC 5145 1
46 PERRONE PAUL NC 5266 1 4 TININI MELANIA NC 5046 0
3 SPM ASM-TUSAT 1 MI 1 5 MEM Educandato Setti Carraro MI 3
42 VENUTI FLAVIO NC 5516 0 14 OSTONI NICOLO' NC 5456 1
34 MARTIROSYAN DAVIDE NC 5406 0 13 OSTONI LEONARDO NC 5077 1
39 PIGHI FEDERICO NC 5386 0 16 SANTORO EDOARDO NC 5447 1
32 JAMOUS MANUEL NC 5218 1 15 MANGANARO SIMONE NC 5253 0
6 MEM Falcone Borsellino MI 4 11 SP Convitto Longone MI 0
6 CARBONI TOMAS NC 5326 1 23 CESI FEDERICO ANTONIO NC 5230 0
7 GAIA GIULIA NC 5324 1 10 MARIANI SIRO NC 4844 0
8 MANINI TOMMASO NC 5207 1 11 MURGIA LEONARDO NC 4286 0
9 SEVERGNINI ALICE NC 5134 1 12 VALENTE ZENO NC 4207 0
Indice Torneo