Accademia Scacchi Milano Facciamo Squadra 3 Milano 07/04/2018
Tabellone per sorteggio

Sort Giocatore ct. ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Tot. cl. V.Elo
1 Barzaghi Giulia NC 5347 MI 029b0 050n1F 006b0 017b1 033n0 014b0 023n0 045b 022n0 2.5 39 -99
2 Brunetti Sofia NC 5196 MI 030n0 049b1F 007n0 018n1 043b0 013n0 011b1 048n1 044b0 4 26 -45
3 Costantini Ginevra NC 5145 MI 036b 051n1F 008b1 019b1 040n0 016b1 012n1 047b1 031n1 7.5 3 +122
4 Tinini Melania NC 5046 MI 038n0 052b1F 009n1 020n 035b1 015n0 000b1 046b0 4.5 25 +27
5 Costantini Alexandra NC 4914 MI 025n0 0 52 -40
6 Carboni Tomas NC 5326 MI 033n0 017b1 001n1 014b1 029b0 037n0 048n1 042b1 023b1 6 13 +81
7 Gaia Giulia NC 5324 MI 043b0 018n1 002b1 013n0 030n0 028b1 047b1 034n0 010n1 5 22 -31
8 Manini Tommaso NC 5207 MI 040n0 019b1 003n0 016b1 036b0 026n1 025n1 039b0 011b1 5 21 +9
9 Severgnini Alice NC 5134 MI 035b0 020n1 004b0 015n1 038n0 027b0 021b1 032n0 012n1 4 34 -50
10 Mariani Siro NC 4844 MI 050b1F 022n0 045b0 028b0 034b0 030n0 007b0 1 49 -22
11 Murgia Leonardo NC 4286 MI 049n1F 044b0 048n0 026n0 018n0 039n0 002n0 036b0 008n0 1 48 0
12 Valente Zeno NC 4207 MI 051b1F 046n0 047b0 027b0 019b0 032b0 003b0 038n0 009b0 1 46 0
13 Ostoni Leonardo NC 5077 MI 048n1 030b0 028n1 007b1 044n0 002b1 018n1 043n1 034b1 7 6 +198
14 Ostoni Nicolo' NC 5456 MI 045b1 029n 037b1 006n0 022b0 001n1 017b1 033b0 042n1 5.5 17 +14
15 Manganaro Simone NC 5253 MI 021n1 038b0 027n1 009b0 046n1 004b1 020n1 035n 032b0 5.5 18 -9
16 Santoro Edoardo NC 5447 MI 047b1 036n0 026b1 008n0 031b0 003n0 019b1 040b0 039n1 4 28 -117
17 Mangalaviti Luca NC 5131 MI 022b0 006n0 050b1F 001n0 023n0 045b1 014n0 037b0 033n0 2 42 -54
18 Mercanti Aurelio NC 5077 MI 044n1 007b0 049n1F 002b0 011b1 048n1 013b0 028n0 043b0 4 30 -18
19 Del Vantesino Guglielmo NC 4955 MI 031b0 008n0 051b1F 003n0 012n1 047b1 016n0 026b1 040n0 4 31 +14
20 Ferraro Bianca NC 4816 MI 041n0 009b0 052n1F 004b 000b1F 025n0 015b0 027n0 035b0 2.5 40 -54
21 Brioschi Lorenzo NC 4568 MI 015b0 024b1 027n0 009n0 1 50 +5
22 Baldeschi Nicolo' NC 5420 MI 017n1 010b1 042n0 033b0 014n1 029n0 037b1 050n0 001b1 5 20 +36
23 Cesi Federico Antonio NC 5230 MI 037n0 017b1 042n0 001b1 029b0 006n0 2 44 -4
24 Dmitriev Ivan NC 4244 MI 052n1F 041b0 021n0 1 51 -4
25 El Dkrany Amir NC 4589 MI 032n0 052n1F 026b1 020b1 008b0 005b1 038n0 4 36 +117
26 Fidora Irene NC 5141 MI 039n0 040b0 016n0 011b1 025n0 008b0 031n0 019n0 051b0 1 47 -135
27 Filippo Sara NC 5126 MI 032b1 035n0 015b0 012n1 021b1 009n1 046b0 020b1 052n0 5 23 +18
28 Fiocca Martinez Margherit NC 5149 MI 034b1 043n0 013b0 010n1 048b1 007n0 044b0 018b1 049n0 4 29 +18
29 Fossati Andrea NC 5693 MI 001n1 014b 033n0 042b1 006n1 022b1 050b1 023n1 045n1 7.5 4 +50
30 Gao Lorenzo NC 5601 MI 002b1 013n1 043b0 034n1 007b1 044n0 049n0 010b1 048b1 6 10 -40
31 Gargiulo Filippo NC 5300 MI 019n1 039n1 040b0 016n1 036n1 026b1 051n1 003b0 6 12 +103
32 Jamous Manuel NC 5218 MI 027n0 025b1 041n1 038b0 000b1F 012n1 035b1 009b1 015n1 7 7 +41
33 Lacambra Gem Elijah Xerx 2N 5945 MI 006b1 037n1 029b1 022n1 001b1 050n0 042b1 014n1 017b1 8 2 +5
34 Martirosyan Davide NC 5406 MI 028n0 048b1 044n1 030b0 051b0 010n1 043b0 007b1 013n0 4 27 -72
35 Mastrobuoni Carlo NC 5312 MI 009n1 027b1 038n1 046b1 004n0 052b0 032n0 015b 020n1 5.5 15 0
36 Onori Yuri NC 5530 MI 003n 016b1 040n0 039b1 008n1 031b0 051b0 011n1 047n1 5.5 16 -67
37 Pighi Arianna NC 5192 MI 042n 033b0 014n0 023b1 045n 006b1 022n0 017n1 050b0 4 33 +63
38 Pighi Edoardo NC 5433 MI 004b1 015n1 035b0 032n1 009b1 046n0 052n0 012b1 025b1 6 11 -40
39 Pighi Federico NC 5386 MI 026b1 047n1 031b0 036n0 052n0 011b1 040n0 008n1 016b0 4 32 -67
40 Scarpa Riccardo NC 5454 MI 008b1 026n1 036b1 031n1 003b1 051n0 039b1 016n1 019b1 8 1 +86
41 Talamazzini Aldo NC 4937 MI 020b1 024n1 032b0 2 45 +9
42 Venuti Flavio NC 5516 MI 037b 045n1 022b1 029n0 049n0 023b1 033n0 006n0 014b0 3.5 37 -67
43 Venuti Luigi NC 5588 MI 007n1 028b1 030n1 044b1 002n1 049b0 034n1 013b0 018n1 7 5 +14
44 Vihan Shourya NC 5392 MI 018b0 011n1 034b0 043n0 013b1 030b1 028n1 049b0 002n1 5 19 -13
45 Petroni Tommaso NC 5034 MI 014n0 042b0 010n1 050b1F 037b 017n0 001n 029b0 3 38 +14
46 Perrone Paul NC 5266 MI 012b1 035n0 015b0 038b1 027n1 052b0 004n1 4 35 +9
47 Meroni Giorgio NC 4673 MI 016n0 039b0 012n1 051b1F 019n0 007n0 003n0 036b0 2 43 -9
48 Abategiovanni Carlo NC 4828 MI 013b0 034n0 011b1 049n1F 028n0 018b0 006b0 002b0 030n0 2 41 -27
49 Montanelli Oleg Ludovico NC 5930 MI 000b 000n 000b 000b 042b1 043n1 030b1 044n1 028b1 7 8 +14
50 Lavorgna Francesco 2N 6097 MI 000n 000b 000n 000n 033b1 029n0 022b1 037n1 5 24 -27
51 Costa Giacomo NC 5519 MI 000n 000b 000n 000n 034n1 040b1 036n1 031b0 026n1 6 14 +27
52 Soler Alessandro NC 5596 MI 000b 000n 000b 000b 039b1 035n1 038b1 046n1 027b1 7 9 +36
Indice Torneo