Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 DI TRAPANI LUCA ITA3N145514551455
2 Bonanno Paolo ITANC144001440
3 VENUTI Flavio ITANC144001440
4 VENUTI Luigi ITANC144001440
5 PIGHI FEDERICO ITANC142201422
6 OVIDI MARCO ITANC141301413
7 PIGHI ARIANNA ITANC138601386
8 REMEDI VALENTINO ITANC137701377
9 FOSSATI ANDREA ITANC134701347
10 VERGA RICCARDO ITANC134101341
11 LEONCINI ALESSIA ITANC132901329
12 REMEDI ELISA ITANC132301323
13 MASTROBUONI CARLO ITANC131713171317
14 CONTI DANIELE ITANC131701317
15 SCARPA RICCARDO ITANC126812681268
16 FERRARIO ALESSIO ITANC125112511251
17 PAVESI BIANCA ITA3N123912391239
18 LEONCINI FILIPPO ITANC119411941194
19 XU OUWEN ITANC114311431143
20 DE BELLIS VERA ITANC109410941094